reisenthel Allrounder L - Versatile Doctor's Bag for Travel, Work or Leisure - with Functional Stylish Design, Twist Navy, Standard Size, Contemporary

Reisenthel Allrounder L Duffle Bag Blue

reisenthel Allrounder L - Versatile Doctor's Bag for Travel, Work or Leisure - with Functional Stylish Design, Twist Navy, Standard Size, Contemporary

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£50.42
Delivery from £9.90

reisenthel shoulder bag Allrounder L Twist Navy

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.84
Delivery from £9.98

Similar products

reisenthel Allrounder L Weekender travel bag 48 cm black
£41.55
Compare 4 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £9.95
Reisenthel Allrounder L Bag Black
£46.07
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
reisenthel Allrounder L Weekender travel bag 48 cm green
£43.44
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £9.95
Reisenthel Allrounder L Bag Grey
£50.84
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.98
reisenthel shoulder bag Allrounder L Leo Vanilla
£46.46
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.98
reisenthel Allrounder L - Versatile Doctor's Bag for Travel, Work or Leisure - with Functional Stylish Design, Twist Navy, Standard Size, Contemporary

Cheapest offer

Whether travelling, for work or shopping trip: the fashionable bag is the ideal companion for on the go with plenty of storage space and practical compartments Everything is safely stored in the spacious bag with large strap opening and 6 inner pockets - a true all-rounder that always ensures order even on a world trip 2 carrying handles with grip padding and a carrying strap with padded shoulder pad offer excellent wearing comfort. The base and side walls are lightly padded for optimal grip Outer material: use of robust, 50% resource-saving material made from recycled PET bottles for sustainable, long-term use, water-repellent Box contents: 1 x reisenthel allrounder L in twist navy, versatile all-rounder bag, companion for sports, office, travel etc. Dimensions: 48 x 39.5 x 29 cm, volume: 30 litres
£50.42
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk