reisenthel Allrounder R Silver Crackle Backpack and Carry Bag in One with Pocket for Travel Trolleys

Reisenthel Allrounder R Woman Backpack Silver

reisenthel Allrounder R Silver Crackle Backpack and Carry Bag in One with Pocket for Travel Trolleys

Cheapest Price
In stock
£65.22
Delivery from £4.90

reisenthel backpack Allrounder R Backpack M Silver Crackle

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.77
Delivery from £4.94

reisenthel Allrounder R Silver Crackle Backpack and Carry Bag in One with Pocket for Travel Trolleys

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£70.60
Free Delivery

Similar products

Reisenthel JR7052 Allrounder R Twist Travel Bag Silver 12 L
£47.81
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Reisenthel Allrounder R Woman Backpack Blue
£47.81
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Reisenthel allrounder R large Koffer, 46 cm, 23 Liter, Large Black
£62.33
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Reisenthel Allrounder R Tote Bag Black
£43.46
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
REISENTHEL allrounder R Backpack
£47.90
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
reisenthel Allrounder R Silver Crackle Backpack and Carry Bag in One with Pocket for Travel Trolleys

Cheapest offer

Whether travelling, for university or for the office: the practical 2-in-1 bag impresses as a work or leisure backpack and impresses with its elegant and refined design Everything is safely stored in the spacious main compartment (laptop 13 inches) with zip and metal hanger as well as in the 3 inner pockets, 2 outer pockets and a zip compartment inside and outside Elegant and comfortable: 2 carrying handles and adjustable shoulder straps provide excellent wearing comfort, while the unique design makes the backpack a real eye-catcher The water-repellent and high-quality material makes the backpack a durable companion. Thanks to the practical flap it can be easily attached to the travel trolley handle when travelling and it complies with the prescribed dimensions for hand luggage of almost all airlines Box contents: 1 x reisenthel allrounder R in silver crackle / 2-in-1 bag and backpack / dimensions in cm: 31 x 39 x 17 / volume: 12 litres
£65.22
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk