REL HT/1510 Predator Subwoofer Black

REL Acoustics HT/1510 Predator Subwoofer Black

REL HT/1510 Predator Subwoofer Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£1,899.00
Free Delivery

REL HT1510 Predator II Subwoofer, Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 Working Days
£1,899.00
Free Delivery

REL HT 1510 Predator 1000 Watt Subwoofer - Black

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 Days | Next Day Available
£1,899.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

REL HT/1510 Predator Subwoofer White
£1,899.00
Compare 2 prices
electricshop.com
Free Delivery
REL HT/1510 Predator Subwoofer Black

Cheapest offer

The REL HT/1510 Predator sits at the pinnacle of RELs Series HT subwoofers. This flagship model enhances performance over lower models with a powerful 1000-watt amplifier effortlessly driving its new 15-inch CarbonGlas woofer to deliver deep and impactful bass on demand. The elegant HT/1510 finished with a sleek white vinyl cabinet can be combined to create towering three-channel bass setups. This powerful configuration is meant for large dedicated home theatres elevating them to thunderous heights and delivering the unmatched quality expected from a flagship model.
£1,899.00
1 day
av.com (UK)