Relaxdays Storage Canister with Window

Relaxdays 10027647_47 Storage Canister, Lid, Window, 1.4 L, for Coffee, Flour, Pasta, Kitchen Pantry Container, Jar, Metal, Red, Iron

Used Offers from

Relaxdays Storage Canister with Window

Cheapest Total Price
RLX4 (4 % off your order, valid until 23 November 2026)
5-8 days
£44.06
Free Delivery

Relaxdays Storage Canister, Lid, Window, 1.4 L, for Coffee, Flour, Pasta, Kitchen Pantry Container, Jar, Metal, Red

In stock
£45.90
Free Delivery

Storage canister Airtight Container Metal Kitchen Jar 1.4 L Clear Window

Will usually delivered within 13 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.90
Free Delivery

Relaxdays Storage Canister, Lid, Window, 1.4 L, for Coffee, Flour, Pasta, Kitchen Pantry Container, Jar, Metal, Red

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£46.10
Free Delivery

Relaxdays Storage Canister with Window

Cheapest offer

Store food in a clear and space-saving manner with this practical canister. Whether it be for coffee beans, cereal, flour or pasta - this kitchen container can be used in a variety of ways. This coffee holder is made from metal and has a tight lid, ensuring that the contents stay fresh for longer. Thanks to the large window, you can easily see what’s inside the jar and know when your supplies are getting low.Please note: For storing powdery foods such as flour or sugar, please fill with outer packaging in the jar.Storage Canister in Detail- Dimensions H x diam.: approx. 17 x 11 cm- Volume: approx. 1.4 L- Window H x W: approx. 8.5 x 3.5 cm- Weight: approx. 250 g- Material: Metal, plastic- In various coloursKitchen Pantry Container with Lid- Container for storing dry goods- With window to quickly see contents- Lid closes tightly - Keeps aromas in- Space-saving and clear storage- Clean by hand with warm waterIncluded in Delivery- 1 x storage canister in choice of colour- Decorative items
£44.06
5-8 days
relaxdays.co.uk