Moving blankets packing quilts transport covers 150 cm grey Moving Covers

Relaxdays 10x Set of Packing Blankets

Moving blankets packing quilts transport covers 150 cm grey Moving Covers

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.90
Free Delivery

Relaxdays Moving Blankets, Set of 10, Packing Towels for Transport & Storage, Recycled Fleece, HxW: 150 x 200 cm, Grey

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£81.03
Free Delivery
Moving blankets packing quilts transport covers 150 cm grey Moving Covers

Cheapest offer

Length: 150 cm / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Material: Fleece / Height: 0,5 cm / Width: 200 cm / Country of Origin: China / Weight: 11,09 kg / Colour: Grey
£56.90
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Relaxdays Set of 20 Slate Coaster, Anthracite, 10 x 10 cm
£24.74
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Set of 8 Slate Coasters, Square 10x10 cm, Easy-Care Coasters for Glasses, Grey
£14.95
1.87 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Relaxdays Slate Coaster Set of 8, Glass Pads with Bamboo Box, Chalk for Labelling, Square, 10x10 cm, Natural
£16.52
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49