Relaxdays 2-Railed White Towel Stand

Relaxdays 2-Rail Double Stand, Freestanding Towel Holder, Bathroom Valet, White, HWD 88 x 43 x 24 cm

Relaxdays 2-Railed White Towel Stand

Cheapest Total Price
RLX4 (4 % off your order, valid until 23 November 2026)
5-8 days
£68.06
Free Delivery

Relaxdays 2-Rail Double Towel Stand, Freestanding Towel Holder, Bathroom Valet HWD 88 x 43 x 24 cm, White

In stock
£70.90
Free Delivery

Relaxdays 2-Rail Double Towel Stand, Freestanding Towel Holder, Bathroom Valet HWD 88 x 43 x 24 cm, White

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£70.90
Free Delivery

Towel holder stand Compact Heavy Base Towel Rack Freestanding Towel Stand

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.90
GBP 70.90 / Unit
Free Delivery

Relaxdays 2-Rail Double Towel Stand, Freestanding Towel Holder, Bathroom Valet HWD 88 x 43 x 24 cm, White

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£72.08
Free Delivery

Similar products

Relaxdays Clothes Rail With 2 Shelves
£49.82
Go to shop
relaxdays.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Towel Rack with 2 Rails
£49.82
Compare 3 prices
relaxdays.co.uk
Free Delivery
Towel rail Scratch-free Free-Standing Towel Rack Free-Standing Towel Holder
£63.26
Compare 3 prices
relaxdays.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays 2-Railed White Towel Stand

Cheapest offer

This double towel holder with an air of subtle elegance is a functional bathroom accessory and safely accommodates your cloths and towels. The rack impresses with a compact design that makes it suitable for even smaller bathrooms and more. This valet can be individually positioned anywhere you need it and does not need to be drilled to the floor. A heavy base ensures firm footing and features protectors to prevent scratches. White Towel Rack Details - Size: H x W x D: app. 88 x 43 x 24 cm - Rail height: app. 68.5 and 80 cm - Width of rails: app. 38 cm - Weight: app. 2.7 kg - Material: Steel - Colour: White Towel Stand for Bathrooms - For towels, beach towels and washcloths - With 2 staged rails for ideal air circulation - Freestanding and can be individually positioned - No drilling required - Sturdy and heavy base - With rubber floor protectors Included in Delivery - 1 x Towel Stand in Pieces - Assembly Instructions and Materials - Decorative items shown in product photos are not incl
£68.06
5-8 days
relaxdays.co.uk