Relaxdays 4 Litre Drinks Dispenser with Stand

Used Offers from

Relaxdays 4 Litre Drinks Dispenser with Stand

Cheapest Total Price
RLX4 (4 % off your order, valid until 23 November 2026)
5-8 days
£50.78
Free Delivery

Relaxdays Drinks Dispenser with Stand, 4 Litres, with Tap and Lid, Water Pitcher, Beverage Container, Transparent/Black

In stock
£52.90
Free Delivery

Drinks Dispenser Stand Beverage Jar Holder Pitcher Glass Container 4 Litres

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.90
Free Delivery

Similar products

Relaxdays 4X Clay Cone Watering, for 1.5 Litre PET Bottles, Irrigation Aid, Ceramic, HxØ: 18 x 9 cm, Terracotta, 18 x 9 x 9 cm
£45.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays 4 Litre Drinks Dispenser with Stand
£50.78
Go to shop
relaxdays.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Clay Watering Spikes, Set of 4, for 1.5 Litre PET Bottles, Cones for Houseplants & Pots, with Lid, Terracotta, Ceramics, 19.5 x 5 cm
£22.48
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Vintage Drink Dispenser 4L
£45.02
Compare 2 prices
relaxdays.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Set of 2 Glass Drink Dispensers 4L
£54.62
Go to shop
relaxdays.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays 4 Litre Drinks Dispenser with Stand

Cheapest offer

With this practical lemonade dispenser featuring a decorative design, you can stylishly showcase homemade juices, cocktails, or even water - ideal for your home bar or the next garden party. This cocktail dispenser not only looks great with its trendy vintage aesthetic but also makes pouring into glasses easy with its convenient tap. The juice container comes with a matching black metal stand that includes side handles for effortless transport.Note: The glass is dishwasher safe. Please clean the lid and tap by hand.Beverage Dispenser Details- Overall dimensions H x W x D: approx. 33 x 19 x 22 cm- Glass container dimensions H x W x D: approx. 25 x 14.5 x 21.5 cm- Volume: approx. 4 litres- Weight: approx. 1.5 kg- Material:Glass, iron, PP- Colour: Transparent, silver, blackVintage Glass Drinks Dispenser- Perfect for garden parties, birthdays, or home bars- Lemonade dispenser with tap for easy pouring- Includes lid and a practical black metal stand- Decorative glass design exudes vintage c
£50.78
5-8 days
relaxdays.co.uk