Relaxdays 4x White Dummy Camera Dome Shape Fake

Relaxdays 4x Dummy Camera, Fake Security, Flashing LED Light, Indoor, Outdoor, Burglar Deterrent, 23.5x12.5x14 cm, White

Used Offers from

Relaxdays 4x White Dummy Camera Dome Shape Fake

Cheapest Total Price
RLX4 (4 % off your order, valid until 23 November 2026)
5-8 days
£59.42
Free Delivery

Relaxdays 4x Dummy Camera, Fake Security, Flashing LED Light, Indoor, Outdoor, Burglar Deterrent, 23.5x12.5x14 cm, White

In stock
£61.90
Free Delivery

Dummy camera 240 g Dummy Surveillance Camera Fake Security Camera Indoor/Outdoor

Will usually delivered within 12 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.90
Free Delivery

Similar products

Relaxdays 4x Black Dummy Camera
£50.78
Compare 2 prices
relaxdays.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays 4x Black Dummy Camera Dome Shape Fake
£55.58
Go to shop
relaxdays.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Set of 4 White Dummy Cameras Dome Shape
£51.74
Compare 2 prices
relaxdays.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Wooden Mannequin
Free Delivery
Relaxdays 4x Owl Bird Deterrent
£71.90
Go to shop
relaxdays.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays 4x White Dummy Camera Dome Shape Fake

Cheapest offer

With this dummy surveillance camera, you can improve the security in your home at low cost and with little effort. The fake camera in realistic dome shape has a flashing LED light, which creates the illusion of real video surveillance. Thanks to the deceptively real design, potential thieves and burglars are deterred. The dummy camera made of robust plastic can be used both indoors and outdoors.Note: When mounting, make sure that the dummy camera is not pointed at public areas.Dummy Camera in Detail- Dimensions H x W x D: approx. 23.5 x 12.5 x 14 cm- Requires 2x AA battery- Weight: approx. 240 g- Material: plastic- Colour: White- In set of 4Authentic Dummy Camera for More Security- Deceptively real security camera dummy in dome form- Flashing red LED light suggests recording function- Suitable for indoor and outdoor use- Includes mounting material for mounting on a wall- Protection against vandalism, theft and burglaryIncluded in Delivery- 4x Dummy camera- With wall mounting material-
£59.42
5-8 days
relaxdays.co.uk