Relaxdays Bird Feeder, Set of 5, Hanging, Feeding Station for Wild Birds, HxD: 31x8.5 cm, Suet Cake Holder, Metal, Black

Relaxdays 5x Hanging Bird Feeder in Black

Relaxdays Bird Feeder, Set of 5, Hanging, Feeding Station for Wild Birds, HxD: 31x8.5 cm, Suet Cake Holder, Metal, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£30.90
Free Delivery

Bird feeder Suet Cake Holder Metal Feeding Station Set of 5 120 g Black 5 Pack

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.90
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Bird Feeder, Set of 5, Hanging, Feeding Station for Wild Birds, HxD: 31x8.5 cm, Suet Cake Holder, Metal, Black

Cheapest offer

Bird Feeder: Make wild birds happy with the set of 5 bird feeders - long-tailed tits and woodpeckers Hangable: This bird feeding station can easily be mounted on a hook or a tree branch Guests: The bird feeder has enough room for about 4 suet cakes and is large enough for many birds Practical: Simply lift the lid to fill with bird feed - wired container shows how much is left For Animal Lovers: Observe the wild birds that come to visit your bird feeding station
£30.90
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk