Relaxdays Adhesive Tile Stickers, 20 pcs, 30x30cm, Self-Adhesive, 3D, Cut-to-Fit, Black for Bathroom & Kitchen

Used Offers from

Relaxdays Adhesive Tile Stickers, 20 pcs, 30x30cm, Self-Adhesive, 3D, Cut-to-Fit, Black for Bathroom & Kitchen

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£57.90
Free Delivery

Relaxdays Self-adhesive tiles 30x30

RLX4 (4 % off your order, valid until 23 November 2026)
5-8 days
£63.26
Free Delivery

Self-adhesive Tile stickers Peel-stick Wall tiles 30x30

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.90
Free Delivery

Similar products

Relaxdays Adhesive Tile Stickers, 10 pcs, 30x30 cm, Self-Adhesive, 3D, Cut-to-Size, Grey for Bath & Kitchen
£52.23
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Self-Adhesive Tile Stickers, 10 pcs, 30x30 cm, 3D, Cut-to-Fit, Green for Bathroom & Kitchen
£52.23
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Adhesive 3D Tile Stickers, 10 pcs, Bathroom & Kitchen, 30x30 cm, Self-Adhesive, Black
£49.86
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Adhesive Tile Stickers, 20 pcs, 30x30cm, Self-Adhesive, 3D, Cut-to-Fit, Black for Bathroom & Kitchen

Cheapest offer

Set: Black self-adhesive tiles, 20 pcs - Size: approx. 30 x 30 cm - Easy to apply Versatile: wall panels for kitchen and bathroom - as splashbacks, to cover old tiles. Water-repellent: tile stickers shield walls from splashes - ideal for wet rooms & kitchens Stylish: elongated 3D tiles - modern look for trendy wall design Customisable: sticker tiles can be cut to size for personalised, flexible interior design
£57.90
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.