Relaxdays Analog Stainless Steel Meat Thermometer

Relaxdays Analogue Insert Meat Thermometer, Stainless Steel BBQ Cooking Probe, 20 cm

Relaxdays Analog Stainless Steel Meat Thermometer

Cheapest Total Price
RLX4 (4 % off your order, valid until 23 November 2026)
5-8 days
£38.30
Free Delivery

Analogue Probe Meat Thermometer, Stainless Steel Probe for Cooking, BBQ, 20 cm

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.90
GBP 39.90 / Unit
Free Delivery

Relaxdays Analog Stainless Steel Meat Thermometer

Cheapest offer

Cook your food on point with this analogue probe thermometer for all kinds of meat. Whether you’re preparing a festive roast or are cooking a steak, this lovely piece will always tell you what the current core temperature of the meat is to ensure a hygienic and bacteria-free result. The display is easy to read and features various degrees of doneness for different types of meat. As it is heat-resistant, this thermometer can remain in the oven during the entire cooking process. It is made of stainless steel for hygienic use and can be easily cleaned with a sponge. Enjoy your steaks done just the way you like it best with this reliable kitchen aid. Analogue Probe Thermometer Details • Size H x W x D: app. 21 x 5.5 x 5.5 cm • Weight: app. 35 g • Material: Stainless steel Sensor with Analogue Display • Probe length: app. 20 cm • Probe diameter lamp: app. 0.5 cm • Display diameter lamp: app. 5.5 cm Ovenproof Roast Thermometer • Heat-resistant up to 200 °C • Measures core temperatures up to
£38.30
5-8 days
relaxdays.co.uk