Relaxdays Column Fountain, Garden Water Featue, with Tap, HWD: 47x14x18.5 cm, Standing Patio Ornament, Faucet, Brown

Relaxdays Antique Column Fountain 47 cm

Relaxdays Column Fountain, Garden Water Featue, with Tap, HWD: 47x14x18.5 cm, Standing Patio Ornament, Faucet, Brown

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£65.90
Free Delivery

Column Fountain Garden Tap Antique Ornamental Standing Water Feature Patio 47cm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.90
Free Delivery

Relaxdays Column Fountain, Garden Water Featue, with Tap, HWD: 47x14x18.5 cm, Standing Patio Ornament, Faucet, Brown

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£84.72
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Column Fountain, Garden Water Featue, with Tap, HWD: 47x14x18.5 cm, Standing Patio Ornament, Faucet, Brown

Cheapest offer

Design: Brown column fountain in antique style - Dimensions H x W x D approx. 47 x 14 x 18.5 cm For outdoors: Standing fountain ideal for gardens - Made of durable cast aluminium and steel Practical: Garden water feature with traditional style tap - connection for hose inside the column Versatile: As a washing area after gardening, water tap for watering or decorative fountain Details: Garden tap with water connection - Thread inside D: approx. 2 cm - Holes for floor mounting
£65.90
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Relaxdays antique fountain, tap & basin, HxWxD: 87x26x43 cm, water tap column with hose holder, garden, green
£124.40
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Fountain Column in Grey
£77.90
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Water fountain column Antique Garden Well Outdoor Tap Stand Heavy Sturdy
£82.90
GBP 82.90 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery