Relaxdays Bamboo Bathroom Shelf with Laundry Bin
Relaxdays Bamboo Laundry Basket Shelf, 3 Levels, Removable Fabric Bag, HxWxD: 80x100x32cm, Bathroom Bin, Natural/Grey
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£52.90
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Bamboo Laundry Basket Shelf, 3 Levels, Removable Fabric Bag, HxWxD: 80x100x32cm, Bathroom Bin, Natural/Grey
Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£52.90
Free Delivery
Laundry basket shelf Bamboo Storage Unit Removable Fabric Hamper 3 Shelves
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.90
Free Delivery
Similar products
Relaxdays Bamboo Standing Shelf (75 x 25 x 18 cm) 4 Shelves, Bathroom Shelf Unit with 4 Basket Shelves Shower Caddy
£39.90
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Bathroom Set, 6-Piece, Bamboo, Soap Dispenser and Dish, Toilet Brush, Toothbrush Holder, Tray, Bin, Natural
£43.90
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Bamboo Bathroom Shelf with 3 Tiers, 79 x 33 x 33 cm, Free-Standing Shelving Unit, Wooden Storage Shelves, Natural Brown
£35.90
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Bath Accessory 4-Piece Set, Bamboo, Toothbrush Holder, Soap Dispenser, Soap Dish, Holder, Natural
£26.11
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Bamboo Size: 66 x 35 x 20 cm with 2 Shelves with Storage Space Accessories Wall Cabinet or Standing Cupboard for The Bathroom, and Living Room, Natural Brown, 20 x 35 x 66 cm
£47.90
GBP 47.90 / Unit
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery