Relaxdays Bamboo laundry basket with 2 sections

Relaxdays Bamboo Laundry Basket with Lid, 2 Compartments, Foldable, 105L, Natural, 63x52x32cm

Used Offers from

Relaxdays Bamboo laundry basket with 2 sections

Cheapest Total Price
RLX4 (4 % off your order, valid until 23 November 2026)
5-8 days
£51.74
Free Delivery

Relaxdays Bamboo Laundry Basket with Lid, 2 Compartments, Foldable, 105L, Natural, 63x52x32cm

In stock
£53.90
Free Delivery

Relaxdays Bamboo Laundry Basket with Lid, 2 Compartments, Foldable, 105L, Natural, 63x52x32cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£53.90
Free Delivery

Laundry basket / hamper / box / chest / bin with lid - 2 compartments, foldable

Will usually delivered within 11 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.90
Free Delivery

Relaxdays Bamboo Laundry Basket with Lid, 2 Compartments, Foldable, 105L, Natural, 63x52x32cm

£55.09
Free Delivery

Relaxdays Bamboo laundry basket with 2 sections

Cheapest offer

This laundry sorter is a practical organisational aid for your home. The large hamper has 2 compartments for light and dark clothes so you can pre-sort dirty laundry. The lid keeps contents discreet until the next wash. Carrying handles make it easy to take to the washing machine. When not in use, the sorter folds flat for space-saving storage.Laundry basket in detail- Dimensions H x W x D: approx. 63 x 52 x 32 cm- Volume: approx. 105 l- Load capacity: approx. 10 kg- Material: bamboo, polyester, cotton, viscose, iron, MDF- Available in various coloursFoldable laundry basket with lid- 2 compartments for pre-sorting your dirty laundry- With lid - contents remain hidden- Removable bag is machine washable at 30 °C- Carrying handles for easy transport to the washing machine- Folds flat for space-saving storage when not in use- MDF base and metal ring ensure stability- Practical laundry bin for bathroom and bedroomIncluded in Delivery- 1x laundry basket in individual parts- Instructions- Dec
£51.74
5-8 days
relaxdays.co.uk