Relaxdays Toilet Stool, Bathroom Step for Adults, Bamboo, 18x44.5x23 cm, Healthy Squatting Position, Natural/Black, Silicone, Iron

Relaxdays Bamboo & Metal Toilet Stool

Relaxdays Toilet Stool, Bathroom Step for Adults, Bamboo, 18x44.5x23 cm, Healthy Squatting Position, Natural/Black, Silicone, Iron

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£33.90
Free Delivery

Bamboo Toilet Stool Metal Footstool Bathroom Adults Step Stand 18x44.5x23cm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.90
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Toilet Stool, Bathroom Step for Adults, Bamboo, 18x44.5x23 cm, Healthy Squatting Position, Natural/Black, Silicone, Iron

Cheapest offer

Well-being: Toilet footstool for a natural squatting position - To support healthy bowel movements Health: Stool helps with complaints such as constipation, haemorrhoids and irritable bowel syndrome Safety: Sturdy bamboo stool with anti-slip silicone pads - provides a secure grip Material: Step stool made from moisture-resistant bamboo - Natural charm for your bathroom Details: Bathroom stool dimensions HxWxD: approx. 18 x 44.5 x 23 cm - Weight capacity: up to 30 kg
£33.90
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk