Relaxdays 3-Tier Bamboo Serving Trolley

Relaxdays Bamboo Serving Trolley, 3 Tiers, Natural Look, 360° Casters, Steel, HxWxD: 70x50x28 cm, Natural/Black

Used Offers from

Relaxdays 3-Tier Bamboo Serving Trolley

Cheapest Total Price
RLX4 (4 % off your order, valid until 23 November 2026)
5-8 days
£68.06
Free Delivery

Relaxdays Bamboo Serving Trolley, 3 Tiers, Natural Look, 360° Casters, Steel, HxWxD: 70x50x28 cm, Natural/Black

In stock
£70.90
Free Delivery

Bamboo serving trolley Mobile Kitchen Cart Easy Assembly 3 Shelves Lightweight

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.90
Free Delivery

Relaxdays Bamboo Serving Trolley, 3 Tiers, Natural Look, 360° Casters, Steel, HxWxD: 70x50x28 cm, Natural/Black

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£72.08
Free Delivery

Relaxdays 3-Tier Bamboo Serving Trolley

Cheapest offer

With this lovely multifunctional serving cart made of natural bamboo and black steel, you can finally use small niches in bathroom, kitchen and basement to the fullest. The 3 shelves provide ample space for towels, toys, kitchen utensils and other items. This universal rolling cart can fit between cabinets, under a counter or in any small corner. No matter if you’d prefer pushing or pulling this trolley, its casters enable you to go in any direction and ensure smooth and convenient usage. Assembling the all-purpose cart is easy to do by hand. 3-Tier Bamboo Serving Cart Details - H x W x D: app. 70 x 50 x 28 cm - Size per tier H x W x D: app. 5 x 45.5 x 28 cm - Capacity per tier: 9 kg - Weight: app. 1.4 kg Kitchen Serving Cart - Raised edge on every tray - 360° Casters - Side handles for easy use - Natural bamboo look - Easy and fast assembly Included in Delivery - 1x Kitchen Trolley in Pieces - Mounting Materials - Instructions - Decorative items shown in product photos are not include
£68.06
5-8 days
relaxdays.co.uk