Relaxdays Bamboo Dispenser, Standing Tea Box with Lid and Handle, 4 Compartments, Wooden, Brown, 22 x 33 x 10 cm

Relaxdays Bamboo Tea Bag Dispenser 4 Compartments

Relaxdays Bamboo Dispenser, Standing Tea Box with Lid and Handle, 4 Compartments, Wooden, Brown, 22 x 33 x 10 cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£28.90
Free Delivery

Relaxdays Bamboo Dispenser, Standing Tea Box with Lid and Handle, 4 Compartments, Wooden, Brown, 22 x 33 x 10 cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.90
Free Delivery

Tea bag dispenser 4 Compartments Eco-Friendly Tea Bag Organizer Tea Bag Holder

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.90
GBP 28.90 / Unit
Free Delivery

Relaxdays Bamboo Dispenser, Standing Tea Box with Lid and Handle, 4 Compartments, Wooden, Brown, 22 x 33 x 10 cm

£30.10
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Bamboo Dispenser, Standing Tea Box with Lid and Handle, 4 Compartments, Wooden, Brown, 22 x 33 x 10 cm

Cheapest offer

Chic tea box with 4 evenly-sized compartments for about 40 tea bags each - Practical storage for multiple kinds of tea Functional and aesthetically-pleasing - This tea chest made of high-quality bamboo keeps your tea organised - The design of the box allows you to see at a glance if you are running low Tea enjoyment at its best - Teabags can simply be removed from the bottom - Easily refill the dispenser by removing the lid The fine grain pattern of the bamboo emits a timeless and elegant flair - The warm wood tone looks fantastic in any room and allows you to present your teas with style Tea box made of sustainable and quickly renewable bamboo for up to 160 bags of tea - Size of tea container: 22 x 33 x 10 cm - Height without handle: approx. 20 cm
£28.90
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Relaxdays Bamboo Tea Box with 4 Compartments
£26.90
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Tea box, 12 compartments
£30.90
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays 10-Compartment Bamboo Tea Box
£28.90
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery