Bamboo Wine Rack Wine Bottle Holder Bottle Stand 12 Bottles

Relaxdays Bamboo Wine Rack for 12 Bottles, Black, 41 x 30 x 14.5 cm

Bamboo Wine Rack Wine Bottle Holder Bottle Stand 12 Bottles

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.90
Free Delivery

Relaxdays Bamboo Wine Rack for 12 Bottles, Black, 41 x 30 x 14.5 cm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.08
Free Delivery
Bamboo Wine Rack Wine Bottle Holder Bottle Stand 12 Bottles

Cheapest offer

Selection colour: black / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Item Height: 14,5 cm / Material: Bamboo / Item Length: 41 cm / Country/Region of Manufacture: China / Item Weight: depending on the variant / Item Width: 30 cm / Colour: depending on the variant
£30.90
ebay.co.uk