Relaxdays Document Holder Bamboo With Letter Tray 23 x 24.5 x 20.5 cm Practical Organization System For Your Desk Table Magazine, Document, Paper Holder, natural

Relaxdays Bamboo with Letter Tray 23 x 24.5 x 20.5 cm Practical Organization System for Your Desk Table Magazine, Document, Paper Holder, Natural, Wood, Brown, 20.5 x 24.5 x 23 cm

Used Offers from

Relaxdays Document Holder Bamboo With Letter Tray 23 x 24.5 x 20.5 cm Practical Organization System For Your Desk Table Magazine, Document, Paper Holder, natural

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.25
Free Delivery

Relaxdays Document Holder Bamboo With Letter Tray 23 x 24.5 x 20.5 cm Practical Organization System For Your Desk Table Magazine, Document, Paper Holder, natural

£43.45
Free Delivery

Relaxdays Bamboo letter organiser

RLX4 (4 % off your order, valid until 23 November 2026)
5-8 days
£48.86
Free Delivery

Relaxdays Document Holder Bamboo With Letter Tray 23 x 24.5 x 20.5 cm Practical Organization System For Your Desk Table Magazine, Document, Paper Holder, natural

In stock
£50.90
Free Delivery

Letter organiser Document Storage Solution Magazine Holder Rack 5 Compartments

Will usually delivered within 12 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.90
GBP 50.90 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bread slicer Adjustable Slicing Board Crumb Catcher Tray Compact Easy Clean
£50.78
Compare 2 prices
relaxdays.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays 2x Bamboo Breakfast Tray
£56.54
Compare 2 prices
relaxdays.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Etagere Bamboo with 3 bowls
£49.82
Compare 2 prices
relaxdays.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Bamboo breakfast tray lacquered
£45.02
Compare 2 prices
relaxdays.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Document Holder Bamboo With Letter Tray 23 x 24.5 x 20.5 cm Practical Organization System For Your Desk Table Magazine, Document, Paper Holder, natural

Cheapest offer

Standing document holder for your desk 5 large compartments Varying heights for letters, brochures, magazines or folders Organise your desk High-quality product with an eye-catching bamboo wood grain
£42.25
amazon.co.uk