Relaxdays Basket, Set of 3, in 3 Sizes, Bathroom & Nursery Storage Boxes, with Handles, Seagrass, Natural/Black, Plant fibre, 35 x 35 x 35 cm

Used Offers from

Relaxdays Basket, Set of 3, in 3 Sizes, Bathroom & Nursery Storage Boxes, with Handles, Seagrass, Natural/Black, Plant fibre, 35 x 35 x 35 cm

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.86
Free Delivery

Relaxdays 3x Seagrass Storage Basket

RLX4 (4 % off your order, valid until 23 November 2026)
5-8 days
£50.78
Free Delivery

Storage basket Nursery Organiser Seagrass Baskets Stackable Natural Material

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.90
Free Delivery

Similar products

Relaxdays 3x Square Bamboo Laundry Baskets, Green
£74.78
Compare 3 prices
relaxdays.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Storage Bags Set of 3, 90L, Zip, for Bedding, Clothing, Laundry, 25x40x30cm, Dark Grey
£35.90
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Woven Laundry Basket Set of 3
£32.09
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays storage basket set, 3 pieces, water hyacinth, 2 sizes, bathroom & decor, woven storage baskets, natural
£45.61
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Woven storage basket Lightweight 3 pieces Woven storage box Organiser baskets
£43.10
Compare 2 prices
relaxdays.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Basket, Set of 3, in 3 Sizes, Bathroom & Nursery Storage Boxes, with Handles, Seagrass, Natural/Black, Plant fibre, 35 x 35 x 35 cm

Cheapest offer

Storage space: Set of 3 storage baskets for more order - perfect for small utensils, cosmetics etc. Decorative: Two-coloured bathroom storage boxes in a woven design - Made of seagrass with strips Practical: Integrated handles make it easy to lift the wicker organisers - easy to transport Versatile: Decorative holders can be used as organisers in the bathroom, living room and bedroom Dimensions: Large H x D: approx. 28 x 35 cm - Medium: approx. 25 x 30 cm - Small: approx. 23 x 27 cm
£49.86
amazon.co.uk