Relaxdays Bathroom Waste Bin, 3L, Round, Soft-Close Cosmetics Trash Can, Matt Finish, Removable Inner Bin, Pedal, White

Relaxdays Bathroom 3 L Cosmetic Soft-Close, Matte Look, Removable Inner Bucket, Pedal Bin, White, 20% plastic 80% iron

Used Offers from

Relaxdays Bathroom Waste Bin, 3L, Round, Soft-Close Cosmetics Trash Can, Matt Finish, Removable Inner Bin, Pedal, White

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.82
Free Delivery

Relaxdays Softclose 3L Cosmetic Bin

RLX4 (4 % off your order, valid until 23 November 2026)
5-8 days
£45.02
Free Delivery

Relaxdays Bathroom Waste Bin, 3L, Round, Soft-Close Cosmetics Trash Can, Matt Finish, Removable Inner Bin, Pedal, White

In stock
£46.90
Free Delivery

Similar products

Relaxdays 3x bamboo shelf with basket
£229.34
Go to shop
relaxdays.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Bathroom Waste Bin, 3L, Round, Soft-Close Cosmetics Trash Can, Matt Finish, Removable Inner Bin, Pedal, White

Cheapest offer

Small: 3 litre cosmetics bin for hygienically disposing of waste in the bathroom and guest WC Handling: Monochrome bathroom bin with pedal - Simple, hands-free waste disposal Soft-close: Bathroom bin with a practical soft-close mechanism for silent lid closure Hygienic: Removable plastic inner bin with carry handle - Easy to empty the bathroom bin Practical: White matte finish of the bin prevents fingerprints - Simple, modern design
£33.82
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk