Relaxdays Bamboo Laundry Shelf with 2 Baskets

Relaxdays Bathroom Basket Shelf, Bamboo, Laundry Sorter 2 Compartments, HWD: 85 x 44 x 33 cm, Storage, Natural/Beige

Used Offers from

Relaxdays Bamboo Laundry Shelf with 2 Baskets

Cheapest Total Price
RLX4 (4 % off your order, valid until 23 November 2026)
5-8 days
£75.74
Free Delivery

Relaxdays Bathroom Basket Shelf, Bamboo, Laundry Sorter 2 Compartments, HWD: 85 x 44 x 33 cm, Storage, Natural/Beige

In stock
£78.90
Free Delivery

Relaxdays Bathroom Basket Shelf, Bamboo, Laundry Sorter 2 Compartments, HWD: 85 x 44 x 33 cm, Storage, Natural/Beige

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£78.90
Free Delivery

Bathroom shelf Bamboo Storage Unit Modern Towel Rack 2 Compartments Lightweight

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.90
Free Delivery

Relaxdays Bathroom Basket Shelf, Bamboo, Laundry Sorter 2 Compartments, HWD: 85 x 44 x 33 cm, Storage, Natural/Beige

£80.09
Free Delivery

Similar products

Relaxdays Bathroom Storage Unit With 3 Drawers
£75.74
Go to shop
relaxdays.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays 3x bamboo shelf with basket
£229.34
Go to shop
relaxdays.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Bamboo Laundry Shelf with 2 Baskets

Cheapest offer

This modern bamboo laundry bin with a sturdy frame can be used in many ways. Dirty laundry can be stored and sorted in the decorative laundry shelf with 2 pull-out fabric boxes. In the bedroom, the linen storage offers storage space for socks, underwear and much more. In the bathroom, on the other hand, there is room for bathroom accessories such as towels or washing utensils. The shelf space on the laundry sorter is ideal for decorations, plants or cosmetics.Laundry basket shelf in detail- Overall dimensions H x W x D: approx. 85 x 44 x 33 cm- Weight: approx. 3.3 kg- Material: Bamboo, Polyester- Colour: Natural, beigeBathroom shelf with laundry bin- Box top H x W x D: approx. 21 x 40.5 x 32.5 cm- Box bottom H x W x D: approx. 36.5 x 40.5 x 32.5 cm- Load capacity of shelf: approx. 2.5 kg- Load capacity basket top: approx. 5 kg- Load capacity of basket at bottom: approx. 10 kgLinen shelf with 2 pull-out compartments- Modern combination of bathroom shelf and laundry sorter- Frame made of
£75.74
5-8 days
relaxdays.co.uk