Relaxdays Bathroom Cabinet with Toilet Roll Holder

Relaxdays Bathroom Cabinet, Toilet Roll Holder, Free-standing, Wooden, Storage, Cupboard, HxWxD: 80x20.5x21 cm, Brown, Fibreboard, 80 x 20.5 x 21 cm

Used Offers from

Relaxdays Bathroom Cabinet with Toilet Roll Holder

Cheapest Total Price
RLX4 (4 % off your order, valid until 23 November 2026)
5-8 days
£65.18
Free Delivery

Relaxdays Bathroom Cabinet, Toilet Roll Holder, Free-standing, Wooden, Storage, Cupboard, HxWxD: 80x20.5x21 cm, Brown

In stock
£67.90
Free Delivery

Relaxdays Bathroom Cabinet, Toilet Roll Holder, Free-standing, Wooden, Storage, Cupboard, HxWxD: 80x20.5x21 cm, Brown

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£67.90
Free Delivery

Bathroom cupboard Freestanding Toilet Holder Wooden Tidy Unit Compact

Will usually delivered within 12 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.90
Free Delivery

Relaxdays Bathroom Cabinet, Toilet Roll Holder, Free-standing, Wooden, Storage, Cupboard, HxWxD: 80x20.5x21 cm, Brown

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£69.07
Free Delivery

Relaxdays Bathroom Cabinet with Toilet Roll Holder

Cheapest offer

The free-standing toilet paper holder ensures that your toilet roll is always within reach. The interior compartments offer adjustable floor heights, allowing for extra storage space. Behind the door, which features a magnetic closure, you can keep additional bathroom items. The slim design of the toilet cabinet, with its charming brown wood appearance and decorative rattan weave insert, not only catches the eye but also serves as an effective space-saving solution, particularly suitable for small bathrooms and tight corners.Details of Free-standing Toilet Paper Holder- Overall dimensions H x W x D: approx. 80 x 20.5 x 21 cm- Interior compartments W x D: approx. 17 x 16 cm- Selectable heights for lower compartment: approx. 13 / 16 / 19.5 cm- Selectable heights for upper compartment: approx. 29.5 / 32.5 / 36 cm- Toilet paper roll holder W x D: approx. 18 x 2 cmBathroom Cabinet with Toilet Paper Holder- Max. load capacity: approx. 10 kg- Weight: approx. 6.2 kg- Material: Fiberboard, plas
£65.18
5-8 days
relaxdays.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.