Relaxdays Black Fireplace Tool Set of 5
Relaxdays 5-Piece Fireplace Companion Set Steel Utility Accessories, Modern, Stand, Tongs, Shovel, Poker & Broom, Black
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£39.90
Free Delivery
Relaxdays 5-Piece Fireplace Companion Set Steel Utility Accessories, Modern, Stand, Tongs, Shovel, Poker & Broom, Black
Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.90
Free Delivery
Black fireplace tool set Heavy-duty Fireproof Black Fire Irons Set Durable
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.90
Free Delivery
Similar products
Relaxdays Ash Bucket, with Lid, 4.5 litres, Ash Bin with Leather Handle, for Coal & Ash, Fireplace, Stove, Black/Brown
£35.90
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
relaxdays Firewood Basket Metal, Elegant Wood Carrier with Handle, Inside, for Fireplace, HWD: 42.5 x 43.5 x 30cm, Black
£40.90
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Coal Bucket with Shovel, 6.5 L, Scuttle, Bin for Charcoal, Pellets & Briquettes, Fireplace Accessories, Black, Iron
£29.86
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Fireplace Grate, Fire Trestle, HxWxD: 15 x 37 x 26 cm, Solid, Heavy, Cast, Ash Pan with Feet, Iron, Black
£52.90
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery