Relaxdays Board Game Pieces, Set of 160, in 8 Colours, Wooden, with Bag, Small Cones, Tokens for Halma, Ludo, Colourful

Relaxdays Board Game Pieces, Set of 160, in 8 Colours, Wooden, with Bag, Small Cones, Tokens for Halma, Ludo, Iron, 140 x 53 x 49 cm

Relaxdays Board Game Pieces, Set of 160, in 8 Colours, Wooden, with Bag, Small Cones, Tokens for Halma, Ludo, Colourful

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.92
Free Delivery

Relaxdays Board Game Pieces, Set of 160, in 8 Colours, Wooden, with Bag, Small Cones, Tokens for Halma, Ludo, Colourful

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.12
Free Delivery

Relaxdays Game Pieces for Board Games Set of 160

RLX4 (4 % off your order, valid until 23 November 2026)
5-8 days
£40.22
Free Delivery

Relaxdays Board Game Pieces, Set of 160, in 8 Colours, Wooden, with Bag, Small Cones, Tokens for Halma, Ludo, Colourful

In stock
£41.90
Free Delivery

Similar products

Relaxdays Drinking Boardgame Parcheesi for 2 - 4 Players, Board Size: 30 x 30 with 16 Shot Glasses and 2 Dice, Fun Party Board Game
£19.89
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Relaxdays Dinosaur Bean Bag Toss Game
£38.30
Go to shop
relaxdays.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays 2 in 1 Cornhole & Tic Tac Toe Game
£48.86
Go to shop
relaxdays.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays 2x board game pieces
£44.06
Go to shop
relaxdays.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Board Game Pieces, Set of 160, in 8 Colours, Wooden, with Bag, Small Cones, Tokens for Halma, Ludo, Colourful

Cheapest offer

Set: Game cones in a set of 160 for unlimited fun - For game evenings with family and friends Design: Colourful tokens in 8 colours - Blue, yellow, green, purple, orange, red, black and white With bag: Board game pieces including fabric bag with drawstring - For neat storage without chaos All-rounder: Pieces for Halma, Ludo and other board games - Also for realising your own game ideas Details: Play figures Dimensions H x D: approx. 2.5 x 1.2 cm - Natural wood for a pleasant feel
£20.92
amazon.co.uk