Relaxdays Box, Water Hyacinth, 3 Compartments, Bathroom Storage, HxWxD: 13 x 42.5 x 15 cm, Basket, Natural, Plant fibre

Used Offers from

Relaxdays Box, Water Hyacinth, 3 Compartments, Bathroom Storage, HxWxD: 13 x 42.5 x 15 cm, Basket, Natural, Plant fibre

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£22.62
Free Delivery

Relaxdays Box, Water Hyacinth, 3 Compartments, Bathroom Storage, HxWxD: 13 x 42.5 x 15 cm, Basket, Natural, Plant fibre

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.82
Free Delivery

Relaxdays Storage Box with 3 Compartments

RLX4 (4 % off your order, valid until 23 November 2026)
5-8 days
£45.98
Free Delivery

Relaxdays Box, Water Hyacinth, 3 Compartments, Bathroom Storage, HxWxD: 13 x 42.5 x 15 cm, Basket, Natural, Plant fibre

In stock
£47.90
Free Delivery

Storage box Bathroom Bin Lightweight Natural Material Storage Basket 3 Dividers

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.90
Free Delivery

Similar products

Relaxdays Woven Water Hyacinth Storage Basket Set
£62.30
Compare 2 prices
relaxdays.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Storage Baskets, Set of 2, 2 Sizes, Woven Shelf Organisers for Bathroom & Living Room, Water Hyacinth, Natural, Plant fibre
£50.81
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Box, Water Hyacinth, 3 Compartments, Bathroom Storage, HxWxD: 13 x 42.5 x 15 cm, Basket, Natural, Plant fibre

Cheapest offer

Storage space: Storage basket for more order - perfect for small utensils, cosmetics etc. Organisation: Woven basket with 3 compartments - Robust design with metal frame Sturdy: Woven basket made of water hyacinth - Robust design with metal frame Versatile: Use as bathroom basket, shelf basket in living room or organiser basket for wardrobes Dimensions: HxWxD: approx. 13 x 42.5 x 15 cm - per compartment HxWxD: approx. 12 x 13 x 13 cm
£22.62
Unknown
amazon.co.uk