Relaxdays Mounted Bracket, Wall and Floor Anchor, Bike Mount, Fixed, 14mm Hook, Steel, Plastic, Motor, Storage, Black

Relaxdays Bracket, Wall and Floor Anchor, Bike Mount, Fixed, 14mm Hook, Steel, Plastic, Motor, Storage, Black, 4.5 x 12 x 5.5 cm

Relaxdays Mounted Bracket, Wall and Floor Anchor, Bike Mount, Fixed, 14mm Hook, Steel, Plastic, Motor, Storage, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.17
Free Delivery

Relaxdays Mounted Bracket, Wall and Floor Anchor, Bike Mount, Fixed, 14mm Hook, Steel, Plastic, Motor, Storage, Black

£24.37
Free Delivery

Relaxdays Mounted Bracket, Wall and Floor Anchor, Bike Mount, Fixed, 14mm Hook, Steel, Plastic, Motor, Storage, Black

In stock
£29.90
Free Delivery

Wall and floor anchor Motorbike Storage Bracket 0.8 kg Bike Security Anchor

Will usually delivered within 10 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.90
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Mounted Bracket, Wall and Floor Anchor, Bike Mount, Fixed, 14mm Hook, Steel, Plastic, Motor, Storage, Black

Cheapest offer

Anti-theft: Wall and floor anchor for securing bicycles, motorbikes and other two-wheelers All-rounder: Bicycle anchor for fastening to wall or floor - For house wall, cellar, garage and more Stability: Fixing anchor with ring and plate made of hardened steel - Ring thickness: approx. 1.4 cm Assembly: Wall anchor including fixing material - 2 screws and heavy-duty anchor for secure hold Protection: Chain anchor for indoor and outdoor use - With weatherproof plastic cover
£23.17
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Display stand Tempered Glass Riser Compact TV Pedestal Sturdy Compact
£38.90
GBP 38.90 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Display stand Tempered Glass Riser Compact TV Pedestal Sturdy Compact
£33.90
GBP 33.90 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Mounted Bracket, Wall and Floor Anchor, Bike Mount, Fixed, 10mm Hook, Steel, Plastic, Storage, Black/Silver
£20.94
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery