Relaxdays Built-in Waste Bin 3-Compartment, 15 and 8 L, Pull-Out Disposal Unit, Recycling, HxWxD: 35 x 34 x 48 cm, Black

Relaxdays Black Built-in Waste Bin, 3 Compartments

Relaxdays Built-in Waste Bin 3-Compartment, 15 and 8 L, Pull-Out Disposal Unit, Recycling, HxWxD: 35 x 34 x 48 cm, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£75.90
Free Delivery

Relaxdays Built-in Waste Bin 3-Compartment, 15 and 8 L, Pull-Out Disposal Unit, Recycling, HxWxD: 35 x 34 x 48 cm, Black

In stock
£76.90
Free Delivery

Waste disposal unit integrated recycling bin Space-saving removable bins

Will usually delivered within 12 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.90
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Built-in Waste Bin 3-Compartment, 15 and 8 L, Pull-Out Disposal Unit, Recycling, HxWxD: 35 x 34 x 48 cm, Black

Cheapest offer

Waste separation: Practical disposal system for the kitchen - Ideal for packaging, paper or plastic Space-saving: Mount the double waste bin in the cupboard under the sink - Pull out when needed Extendable: The telescopic rail of the waste bin enables full pull-out - Waste bin with handle Assembly: Incl. screws for mounting in the cabinet - Suitable for cabinet width inside min. 40 cm Basics: Black built-in waste bin HWD: approx. 35 x 34 x 48 cm - 3 buckets: 1x 15 l and 2x 8 l volume
£75.90
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Relaxdays Black Built-in Waste Bin 2-Compartment
£64.90
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Built-in kitchen bin
£52.90
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Rose arch with bench, metal, HxWxD: 220 x 122 x 43 cm, sturdy trellis for climbers, black
£145.90
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery