Relaxdays Shoe Bench with Large Seat, Slipper for Hallway, 2 Adjustable Shelves, Bamboo, 49 x 63 x 23.5cm, Natural/Grey

Relaxdays Closed Shoe Bench

Relaxdays Shoe Bench with Large Seat, Slipper for Hallway, 2 Adjustable Shelves, Bamboo, 49 x 63 x 23.5cm, Natural/Grey

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£63.90
Free Delivery

Shoe bench Adjustable Shelves Shoe storage bench Hallway shoe cabinet Adjustable

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 13 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.90
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Shoe Bench with Large Seat, Slipper for Hallway, 2 Adjustable Shelves, Bamboo, 49 x 63 x 23.5cm, Natural/Grey

Cheapest offer

Practical: With the large shoe bench, shoes will never be left lying around - For the entrance area Robust: Frame is made of resistant bamboo - Shoe rack with soft upholstered seat made of polyester Storage: Shoe tipper with 2 adjustable compartments - Dresser with space for up to 6 pairs of shoes Design: Natural bamboo combines with fabric in a chic linen look - Hallway bench as an eye-catcher Details: Beautiful shoe chest with recessed grip to open - Overall dimensions HWD: 49 x 63 x 29.5 cm
£63.90
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Relaxdays Shoe Storage, Rack, 12 Shelves, Compartment, Holds 36 Pairs of Shoes, HxWxD: 107x115x30 cm, Anthracite
£34.29
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Shoe Cabinet, Storage with Doors, HWD: 125x125x32 cm, 24 Compartments, Plastic Shelving System, Black&White
£49.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery