Relaxdays Clothes Hanger Set of 20, Non-slip, Garment Hangers, For Trousers, PVC-coated Metal, Multipack, 18 cm, Black

Relaxdays Clothes Set of 20, Non-slip, Garment Hangers, For Trousers, PVC-coated Metal, Multipack, 18 cm, Black, Iron, 35 x 18 x 0.5 cm

Used Offers from

Relaxdays Clothes Hanger Set of 20, Non-slip, Garment Hangers, For Trousers, PVC-coated Metal, Multipack, 18 cm, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.18
1.36 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Relaxdays Clothes Hanger Set of 20, Non-slip, Garment Hangers, For Trousers, PVC-coated Metal, Multipack, 18 cm, Black

£28.38
Free Delivery

Relaxdays Black Non-Slip Trouser Hanger Set

RLX4 (4 % off your order, valid until 23 November 2026)
5-8 days
£46.94
Free Delivery

Relaxdays Clothes Hanger Set of 20, Non-slip, Garment Hangers, For Trousers, PVC-coated Metal, Multipack, 18 cm, Black

In stock
£48.90
Free Delivery

Similar products

Relaxdays Set of 4 Steel Wire Washing Lines 30 m
£41.18
Compare 2 prices
relaxdays.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clothes Horse Heater Balcony Hanging Dryer Radiator Set Laundry Rack White Grey
£48.86
Compare 2 prices
relaxdays.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays 2-piece Household Set
£55.58
Go to shop
relaxdays.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays 2-piece Household Set
£93.02
Go to shop
relaxdays.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Clothes Hanger Set of 20, Non-slip, Garment Hangers, For Trousers, PVC-coated Metal, Multipack, 18 cm, Black

Cheapest offer

Set of 20: The coat hangers come in a practical multipack of 20 - For Small or larger wardrobes Non-slip: The rubber coating prevents garments from slipping off the hangers- Securely in place Ideal for trousers: These clothes hangers are ideal for hanging up trousers with a width of 35 cm Compact: The clothes hangers are thin and do not take up much space in your closet - Organisation Modest design: The hangers are made of silver metal, which is very robust, with a black PVC coating
£27.18
amazon.co.uk