Stainless steel wall coat rack, hook rail, set of 2

Relaxdays Coat Rack, Set of 2, 5 Triple Hooks Each, Stainless Steel, Hallway, Bedroom, Wall-Mounted, Black

Stainless steel wall coat rack, hook rail, set of 2

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.90
Free Delivery

Relaxdays Coat Rack, Set of 2, 5 Triple Hooks Each, Stainless Steel, Hallway, Bedroom, Wall-Mounted, Black

Usually dispatched within 1 to 3 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.33
17.66 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery
Stainless steel wall coat rack, hook rail, set of 2

Cheapest offer

Type: Coat Rack Set / Selection colour: black / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Item Height: 13 cm / Material: Stainless steel / Item Length: 6 cm / Country/Region of Manufacture: China / Item Weight: 0,5 kg / Item Width: 42 cm / Colour: Black
£27.90
ebay.co.uk