Bamboo corner hamper Wicker Washing Collector Lightweight Removable Sack

Relaxdays Corner Laundry Basket Hamper Bamboo 65 x 49.5 x 37 cm 64L Folding Clothes Collector Storage Bag, Brown

Bamboo corner hamper Wicker Washing Collector Lightweight Removable Sack

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.90
GBP 34.90 / Unit
Free Delivery

Relaxdays Bamboo Corner Laundry Basket, 65 x 49.5 x 37 cm, 64L, Folding Hamper with Laundry Sack, Brown

In stock
£35.90
Free Delivery
Bamboo corner hamper Wicker Washing Collector Lightweight Removable Sack

Cheapest offer

Type: Laundry Basket / Selection colour: brown / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Item Height: 65 cm / Material: Bamboo / Item Length: 37 cm / Country/Region of Manufacture: China / Item Weight: depending on the variant / Item Width: 49,5 cm / Colour: depending on the variant
£34.90
ebay.co.uk