Relaxdays Drainer rack CROSS bamboo and metal

Relaxdays CROSS Bamboo And Stainless Steel chromed Draining Rack: 27 x 38 x 29 cm Drying Rack Folding Dish Drainer For Plates, Cups, Glasses, Natural

Used Offers from

Relaxdays Drainer rack CROSS bamboo and metal

Cheapest Total Price
RLX4 (4 % off your order, valid until 23 November 2026)
5-8 days
£45.98
Free Delivery

Relaxdays CROSS Bamboo And Chromed Steel Draining Rack: 27 x 38 x 29 cm Drying Rack Folding Dish Drainer For Plates, Cups, Glasses, Natural, Brown/Silver

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£47.90
Free Delivery

Relaxdays CROSS Bamboo And Chromed Steel Draining Rack: 27 x 38 x 29 cm Drying Rack Folding Dish Drainer For Plates, Cups, Glasses, Natural, Brown/Silver

In stock
£47.90
Free Delivery

Relaxdays CROSS Bamboo And Chromed Steel Draining Rack: 27 x 38 x 29 cm Drying Rack Folding Dish Drainer For Plates, Cups, Glasses, Natural, Brown/Silver

£49.09
Free Delivery

Similar products

Relaxdays Bamboo Dish Rack CROSS, 42 cm Wide
£45.02
Go to shop
relaxdays.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Bamboo Cutlery Tray 25.5 x 35.5 cm
£44.90
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Folding table 4 heights 8.2 kg Folding Balcony Table Height Adjustable Table
£89.18
Compare 2 prices
relaxdays.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Drainer rack CROSS bamboo and metal

Cheapest offer

Make dish washing and drying easy with this draining rack! From the CROSS collection, it provides plenty of space for glasses, plates and breakfast bowls. The dish rack is made of metal and bamboo, which is a moisture-resistant material especially suitable for moist areas. Once your dishes are dry and you're done with the rack, simply fold it up and store it away to save space. Details on CROSS Bamboo Draining Rack • Size: approx. 27 x 38 x 29 cm (10.6 x 15 x 11.4 in) • Size folded: approx. 2.5 x 38 x 35 cm (1 x 15 x 13.8 in)• Weight approx. 0.8 kg (1.8 lbs)• Material: Bamboo and chromed metal• Can be folded together for easy storageDish Holder for Plates, Glasses and Bowls • Let your dishes air-dry • Place your plates upright between the bars• With a second, folding level for glasses, tea plates and bowls • Robust and weather-resistant, bamboo is ideal for moist areas • Practical, modest and natural kitchen helper for your kitchen Included in Delivery• Bamboo and metal draining rack •
£45.98
5-8 days
relaxdays.co.uk