Relaxdays Bamboo Cutlery Tray with 4 Compartments

Relaxdays Cutlery Tray, 4 Compartments, Bamboo, 5 x 26 x 35.5 cm, Small Kitchen Drawer Insert, for Utensils, Natural

Used Offers from

Relaxdays Bamboo Cutlery Tray with 4 Compartments

Cheapest Total Price
RLX4 (4 % off your order, valid until 23 November 2026)
5-8 days
£44.06
Free Delivery

Relaxdays Cutlery Tray, 4 Compartments, Bamboo, 5 x 26 x 35.5 cm, Small Kitchen Drawer Insert, for Utensils, Natural

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£45.90
Free Delivery

Relaxdays Cutlery Tray, 4 Compartments, Bamboo, 5 x 26 x 35.5 cm, Small Kitchen Drawer Insert, for Utensils, Natural

In stock
£45.90
Free Delivery

Bamboo cutlery tray 4 Sections Natural Material Bamboo Cutlery Organiser

Will usually delivered within 12 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.90
Free Delivery

Relaxdays Cutlery Tray, 4 Compartments, Bamboo, 5 x 26 x 35.5 cm, Small Kitchen Drawer Insert, for Utensils, Natural

£47.10
Free Delivery

Relaxdays Bamboo Cutlery Tray with 4 Compartments

Cheapest offer

A cutlery tray is the optimal kitchen accessory for organising and sorting knives, forks, spoons and other kitchen utensils. This practical cutlery drawer provides enough space for a variety of cutlery, craft supplies or stationery in the 4 compartments. The natural bamboo tray is compact in size making it the perfect drawer insert for small or medium sized kitchen drawers. If the drawer needs cleaning, you can wipe it out with a damp cloth.Please note: Make sure to take the exact measures of your drawer to assure the tray will fit. We also recommend checking the length of your cutlery.Cutlery Tray Details- Total size H x W x D: approx. 5 x 26 x 35.5 cm- Vertical compartments H x W x D: approx. 4 x 8 x 25.5 cm- Horizontal compartment H x W x D: approx. 4 x 24.5 x 7.5 cm- Weight: approx. 600 g- Material: Bamboo, MDF- Colour: NaturalVersatile Cutlery Organiser for Kitchen Drawers- 4 compartments for forks, spoons and other utensils- Helps keep drawers tidy and organised- Also great for c
£44.06
5-8 days
relaxdays.co.uk