Relaxdays Cutlery Tray, 5 Compartments, Bamboo, 5 x 30 x 34 cm, Kitchen Drawer Insert for Silverware & Utensils, Natural

Relaxdays Cutlery Tray, 5 Compartments, Bamboo, Small Drawer Box, for Cutlery & Kitchen Utensils, HBT 5 x 30 x 34 cm, Natural

Used Offers from

Relaxdays Cutlery Tray, 5 Compartments, Bamboo, 5 x 30 x 34 cm, Kitchen Drawer Insert for Silverware & Utensils, Natural

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£30.56
Free Delivery

Relaxdays Cutlery Tray, 5 Compartments, Bamboo, 5 x 30 x 34 cm, Kitchen Drawer Insert for Silverware & Utensils, Natural

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.75
Free Delivery

Relaxdays Bamboo Cutlery Tray with 5 Compartments

RLX4 (4 % off your order, valid until 23 November 2026)
5-8 days
£43.10
Free Delivery

Relaxdays Cutlery Tray, 5 Compartments, Bamboo, 5 x 30 x 34 cm, Kitchen Drawer Insert for Silverware & Utensils, Natural

In stock
£44.90
Free Delivery

Relaxdays Cutlery Tray, 5 Compartments, Bamboo, 5 x 30 x 34 cm, Kitchen Drawer Insert for Silverware & Utensils, Natural

Cheapest offer

Divider: bamboo cutlery tray with 5 compartments in natural bamboo - Clever kitchen organisation Storage: Cutlery drawer insert for knives, forks, spoons and various cooking utensils Organisation: All kitchen utensils in one place - No more rummaging around in the drawer Versatile: Organiser for storing crafting and sewing supplies and other small items Basics: Bamboo cutlery tray HxWxD approx. 5 x 30 x 34 cm - Narrow insert for standard drawers
£30.56
Unknown
amazon.co.uk