Relaxdays Cutlery Tray, Extendable Insert, 5 to 7 Compartments, Drawer Organiser, Bamboo & MDF, Utensil Storage, Natural, 5 x 47 x 33 cm

Used Offers from

Relaxdays Cutlery Tray, Extendable Insert, 5 to 7 Compartments, Drawer Organiser, Bamboo & MDF, Utensil Storage, Natural, 5 x 47 x 33 cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.14
Delivery from £4.49

Relaxdays Pull-out Cutlery Tray

RLX4 (4 % off your order, valid until 23 November 2026)
5-8 days
£42.14
Free Delivery

Cutlery tray drawer divider adjustable 5 compartments cutlery organiser bamboo

Will usually delivered within 11 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.90
Free Delivery

Relaxdays Cutlery Tray, Extendable Insert, 5 to 7 Compartments, Drawer Organiser, Bamboo & MDF, Utensil Storage, Natural, 5 x 47 x 33 cm

Cheapest offer

Variable: Pull-out cutlery tray with 5-7 compartments - Clever storage option for the kitchen Storage: Practical drawer insert for cutlery and other kitchen utensils made of Bamboo and MDF Tidy: All kitchen utensils in the cutlery tray at a glance - No long rummaging in the drawer Versatile: Drawer unit for organising desk utensils, craft and sewing supplies and much more Details: Cutlery tray overall dimensions HxWxD: approx. 5 x 28.5 x 33 cm - Max. extended width: 47 cm
£13.14
amazon.co.uk