Relaxdays Desk Drawer, Bamboo, 3 Drawers, HxWxD: 28 x 17 x 21.5 cm, Desk Organiser, Office & Home, Natural/Black

Used Offers from

Relaxdays Desk Drawer, Bamboo, 3 Drawers, HxWxD: 28 x 17 x 21.5 cm, Desk Organiser, Office & Home, Natural/Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£50.81
Free Delivery

Relaxdays Desk Drawer with 3 Compartments

RLX4 (4 % off your order, valid until 23 November 2026)
5-8 days
£51.74
Free Delivery

Relaxdays Desk Drawer, Bamboo, 3 Drawers, HxWxD: 28 x 17 x 21.5 cm, Desk Organiser, Office & Home, Natural/Black

In stock
£53.90
Free Delivery

Bamboo desk drawer Tidy Office Cabinet 3 Drawers Natural Finish Bamboo Organiser

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.90
Free Delivery

Similar products

Relaxdays Computer Table with Keyboard Drawer
£130.46
Go to shop
relaxdays.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Desk Drawer, Bamboo, 3 Drawers, HxWxD: 28 x 17 x 21.5 cm, Desk Organiser, Office & Home, Natural/Black

Cheapest offer

Tidy: Drawer box for storing a wide range of small items - Universally applicable Details: Office organiser made of black MDF and natural bamboo - H x W x D: approx. 28 x 17 x 21.5 cm For desks: Mini chest of drawers for tidiness in the office and study - Clearly organised workplace Storage space: Desk box with 3 drawers in 2 sizes - For pens, sticky notes, rulers and more Versatile: Table organiser also for kitchen, bathroom, dressing table - store make-up, craft accessories and much more
£50.81
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk