Relaxdays Dishwashing Brush, Set of 6, Medium-Hard Bristles, Rubber Handle, Plastic Kitchen Scrubber, Hang, White/Grey

Used Offers from

Relaxdays Dishwashing Brush, Set of 6, Medium-Hard Bristles, Rubber Handle, Plastic Kitchen Scrubber, Hang, White/Grey

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.34
Delivery from £4.49

Relaxdays Set of 6 Dishwashing Brushes

RLX4 (4 % off your order, valid until 23 November 2026)
5-8 days
£38.30
Free Delivery

Dishwashing Brush Kitchen Scrubber Curved Lightweight Cleaning plastic Bristles

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.90
Free Delivery

Similar products

Relaxdays 4x Glass Cleaner Brush
£68.06
Go to shop
relaxdays.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays 10x Glass Cleaner Brush
£113.18
Go to shop
relaxdays.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays 24x Dishwashing Brushes White/Blue
£46.94
Go to shop
relaxdays.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Dishwashing Brush, Set of 6, Medium-Hard Bristles, Rubber Handle, Plastic Kitchen Scrubber, Hang, White/Grey

Cheapest offer

Effective: Kitchen brushes in a set of 6 for cleaning dishes and glasses - in white & grey Practical: Non-slip dish brushes with rubber handle - sit comfortably in hand when washing dishes Robust: Dish brushes with medium-hard bristles for removing stubborn residues from pots and pans Sturdy: Dishwashing brushes made of robust plastic are approx. 27 cm long - also reach deeper places Hang up: Hole at the end of the handle allows the dishwashing brushes to be hung up to save space
£13.34
amazon.co.uk