Relaxdays Dual Monitor Stand, Adjustable, Ergonomic, Screen Viewing Elevation for the Desk, Black, Fibreboard, 11 x 104 x 20.5 cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.36
Free Delivery

Relaxdays Black Monitor Stand for 2 Monitors

RLX4 (4 % off your order, valid until 23 November 2026)
5-8 days
£50.78
Free Delivery

Monitor stand for 2 monitors Ergonomic Desk Riser Adjustable Screen Holder

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.90
Free Delivery

Similar products

Relaxdays Bamboo Dual Monitor Stand with Shelves
£63.26
Go to shop
relaxdays.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Monitor Stand for 2 Monitors, Adjustable Width 74-105 cm, Ergonomic Bamboo Shelf, Natural Color
£45.11
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Monitor Riser for 2 Monitors, 3 Compartments, Bamboo Natural, 14 x 96.5 x 24.5 cm
£61.90
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Desk Lamp, Remote Control & Touch, LED Double Head Lamp, 80 cm Wide, Clamp Light, Gooseneck, Black
£78.45
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Dual Monitor Stand, Adjustable, Ergonomic, Screen Viewing Elevation for the Desk, Black, Fibreboard, 11 x 104 x 20.5 cm

Cheapest offer

Practical: Double monitor stand for relaxed work on 2 screens in the office or at home Adjustable: Adjust the angle of the sides individually - monitor stand also has an adjustable width Ergonomic: Elevated height encourages better posture and reduces strain on your back and neck Sleek: Black screen base complements all types of arrangements and styles ideally Details: Dual monitor stand made of MDF, H x W x D: 11 x 104 x 20.5 cm - max. load 8 kg per shelf
£32.36
amazon.co.uk