Relaxdays Pump Soap Dispenser - 500 ml

Relaxdays Euro dispenser 500 ml, wall-mounted soap dispenser, disinfectant dispenser, ironing mechanism, white, 1 piece

Used Offers from

Relaxdays Pump Soap Dispenser - 500 ml

Cheapest Total Price
RLX4 (4 % off your order, valid until 23 November 2026)
5-8 days
£46.94
Free Delivery

Relaxdays Euro dispenser 500 ml, wall-mounted soap dispenser, disinfectant dispenser, ironing mechanism, white, 1 piece

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£48.37
Free Delivery

Relaxdays Euro dispenser 500 ml, wall-mounted soap dispenser, disinfectant dispenser, ironing mechanism, white, 1 piece

In stock
£48.90
Free Delivery

Wall mounted pump soap dispenser 500 ml Easy Install Automatic Soap Dispenser

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.90
GBP 48.90 / Unit
Free Delivery

Relaxdays Euro dispenser 500 ml, wall-mounted soap dispenser, disinfectant dispenser, ironing mechanism, white, 1 piece

£49.56
Free Delivery

Similar products

Relaxdays Disinfectant and Soap Dispenser 500 ml
£48.91
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Set of 10 Pump Soap Dispenser 500 ml, Wall-Mounted Disinfectant with Lever Mechanism, 28 x 8 x 15 cm, White
£152.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Pump Soap Dispenser - 500 ml

Cheapest offer

One can always be in need of a soap dispenser. Because germs hide around every corner. This wall mounted soap dispenser ensures that your hands are always free of them. Activate the pumping mechanism with your elbow or forearm so as to avoid direct contact with your hands. This way, the dispenser will quickly be filled with liquid soap or disinfectant. The elegant and functional design of the container turns it into an indispensable tool for any restaurant or household. Details: - Size H x W x D: app. 28 x 8 x 15 cm - Material: Plastic, metal - Weight: app. 0.5 kg - Capacity: 500 ml - Size of the holes for wall mounting: app. 0.5 cm - In white and silver Business Disinfectant Dispenser - Universal soap dispenser with refillable cartridge - Handle for hygienic use with the forearms or elbow - Includes assembly material - For restaurants, hospitals and the work place - For the guest or client toilet, kitchen and more - Simply refill it with liquid soap, lotion or disinfectant Included in
£46.94
5-8 days
relaxdays.co.uk