Relaxdays bin, 28 l, Foldable, Felt, PU Leather Handles, Laundry sorter for Bathroom & Bedroom, 47x30 cm, Black, 47 x 30 x 30 cm

Relaxdays Felt laundry bin 28 litres

Relaxdays bin, 28 l, Foldable, Felt, PU Leather Handles, Laundry sorter for Bathroom & Bedroom, 47x30 cm, Black, 47 x 30 x 30 cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.43
Delivery from £4.49

Laundry basket Laundry collector Laundry bin Felt 28 l

Will usually delivered within 12 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.90
Free Delivery
Relaxdays bin, 28 l, Foldable, Felt, PU Leather Handles, Laundry sorter for Bathroom & Bedroom, 47x30 cm, Black, 47 x 30 x 30 cm

Cheapest offer

For laundry: set of 2 bins to collect your dirty laundry in one place Design: Black laundry bin made from durable felt with light brown faux leather handles for contrast Portable: With the handles, the laundry basket is easy to carry to the washing machine. Space-saving: the laundry basket can be folded and easily stored when not in use Basics: Roomy laundry baskets, each with a 28-litre capacity - Dimensions H x D: approx. 47 x 30 cm
£13.43
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Relaxdays Wooden Trouser Clamp Hangers, 36 Pieces, 360° Swivel Hooks, Felt Protectors, HWD 17 x 25 x 2.3 cm, Black
£56.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery