Tailor's dummy, mannequin, dress form, size 36/38, female

Relaxdays Female dressmaking model 36/38

Tailor's dummy, mannequin, dress form, size 36/38, female

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.90
Free Delivery

Relaxdays female dress form, size 36/38, height adjustable 160-175 cm, with wooden base, mannequin, white

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£87.90
Free Delivery
Tailor's dummy, mannequin, dress form, size 36/38, female

Cheapest offer

Length: 34 cm / Selection colour: white / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Material: Polyester / Height: 175 cm / Country/Region of Manufacture: China / Width: 41 cm / Weight: depending on the variant / Colour: depending on the variant
£64.90
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Relaxdays Female Dress Form, Adjustable Velvet Stand 130-167 cm, Wooden Base, Petrol/Black, 167 x 41 x 34 cm
£87.90
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery