Relaxdays Firewood Rack, Metal, HWD: 62.5 x 65 x 30.5 cm, Firewood Holder for Logs, Black

Used Offers from

Relaxdays Firewood Rack, Metal, HWD: 62.5 x 65 x 30.5 cm, Firewood Holder for Logs, Black

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.86
Free Delivery

Relaxdays Firewood Rack, Metal, HWD: 62.5 x 65 x 30.5 cm, Firewood Holder for Logs, Black

£51.06
Free Delivery

Relaxdays Modern firewood rack

RLX4 (4 % off your order, valid until 23 November 2026)
5-8 days
£51.74
Free Delivery

Relaxdays Firewood Rack, Metal, HWD: 62.5 x 65 x 30.5 cm, Firewood Holder for Logs, Black

In stock
£53.90
Free Delivery

Firewood rack Firewood holder Firewood storage Metal Stand

Will usually delivered within 11 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.90
Free Delivery

Similar products

Relaxdays Modern firewood rack
£71.90
Compare 2 prices
relaxdays.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays V-Shaped log holder
£59.42
Compare 2 prices
relaxdays.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Firewood Rack with Wheels
£64.22
Go to shop
relaxdays.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Firewood Rack, Metal, HWD: 62.5 x 65 x 30.5 cm, Firewood Holder for Logs, Black

Cheapest offer

For firewood: black log rack for neat stacking of wood for the fireplace and stove Indoor: Wood storage unit to place beside the living room fireplace - simple and quick to assemble Storage: Keep firewood dry and accessible with the log holder - suitable for shorter logs too Cosy: The open design of the firewood rack allows a view of the exposed wood Details: Dimensions of the modern log holder HxWxD: 62.5 x 65 x 30.5 cm - Made of sturdy iron
£49.86
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.