Relaxdays Firewood Rack, Log Stacking Aid, Steel, For In- and Outdoor Use, Wood Pile Shelf, H x W 150 x 60 cm, Anthracite

Relaxdays Firewood Shelf, Wood Logs Stacking Aid Made of Steel, Indoor and Outdoor, Firewood Shelf, H x W 150 x 60 cm, Anthracite

Used Offers from

Relaxdays Firewood Rack, Log Stacking Aid, Steel, For In- and Outdoor Use, Wood Pile Shelf, H x W 150 x 60 cm, Anthracite

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£70.86
Free Delivery

Relaxdays Metal Firewood Rack

RLX4 (4 % off your order, valid until 23 November 2026)
5-8 days
£82.46
Free Delivery

Relaxdays Firewood Rack, Log Stacking Aid, Steel, For In- and Outdoor Use, Wood Pile Shelf, H x W 150 x 60 cm, Anthracite

In stock
£85.90
Free Delivery

Similar products

Relaxdays Foldable Metal Firewood Basket
£53.66
Go to shop
relaxdays.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Metal Firewood Rack
£84.38
Go to shop
relaxdays.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Firewood Cart with Wood Basket
£59.42
Go to shop
relaxdays.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Metal Folding Firewood Basket
£55.58
Go to shop
relaxdays.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Firewood Rack, Log Stacking Aid, Steel, For In- and Outdoor Use, Wood Pile Shelf, H x W 150 x 60 cm, Anthracite

Cheapest offer

For stacks of wood: Tall rack for stacking firewood in- and outdoors - H x W x D: app. 150 x 60 x 25 cm Overt: Keep firewood next to your fireplace or stove - Keep logs dry and in reach Weatherproof: Anthracite wood storage stand that can be used both in- and outdoors Open: Large rounded firewood stand - Once filled, this shelf is highly decorative in the living room Robust: Coated fireplace shelf made of durable steel - Easy assembly without drilling
£70.86
amazon.co.uk