Relaxdays Set of 50 Flocked Coat Hangers

Relaxdays Flocked Hanger Set of 50, Velvet Coating, Non-Slip & Compact, Rail and Notches, Suit Holders, Grey, One Size

Used Offers from

Relaxdays Set of 50 Flocked Coat Hangers

Cheapest Total Price
RLX4 (4 % off your order, valid until 23 November 2026)
5-8 days
£58.46
Free Delivery

Relaxdays Flocked Coat Hanger Set of 50, Velvet Coating, Non-Slip & Compact, Rail and Notches, Suit Holders, Grey

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£60.90
1.22 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Relaxdays Flocked Coat Hanger Set of 50, Velvet Coating, Non-Slip & Compact, Rail and Notches, Suit Holders, Grey

In stock
£60.90
Free Delivery

Relaxdays Flocked Coat Hanger Set of 50, Velvet Coating, Non-Slip & Compact, Rail and Notches, Suit Holders, Grey

£62.08
Free Delivery

Similar products

Relaxdays XXL Clothes Hanger Set, Pants Rail, Tie Holder, Non-Slip, Swivel, Pack of 30, White
£25.46
0.85 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Set of 100 Flocked Coat Hangers
£82.46
Go to shop
relaxdays.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Set of 150 Flocked Coat Hangers
£104.54
Go to shop
relaxdays.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Set of 50 Flocked Coat Hangers

Cheapest offer

Do you dream of finally getting your wardrobe in shape? Then this set is just the thing for you! Whether you want to hang up shirts, dresses or blouses: The hangers are very versatile. They also feature a rail for pants and skirts and notches for tops. Due to the velvet covering, clothes can no longer slip off. Thanks to the slim design, these hangers are compact in nature.Flocked Coat Hangers Details- Size per hanger: H x W x D: approx. 15.5 x 42.5 x 0.5 cm- Weight per hanger: approx. 80 g- Max. capacity 3 kg- Material: Iron, velvetNon-Slip Velvet Hanger Set of 50- For shirts, dresses, jackets etc.- Soft non-slip velvet coating- Compact design for more storage space- 2 Notches for tops + pants rails- 360° Swivel hooks for flexible useIncluded in Delivery- 50 x Velvet Coat Hanger- Decorative items are not included
£58.46
5-8 days
relaxdays.co.uk