Relaxdays Foldable Laundry Rack, Drying Horse, 18 rods, 136 x 62 x 52 cm, Indoor, Metal, Airing, Space-Saving, White, Iron, 136 x 62 x 51 cm

Used Offers from

Relaxdays Foldable Laundry Rack, Drying Horse, 18 rods, 136 x 62 x 52 cm, Indoor, Metal, Airing, Space-Saving, White, Iron, 136 x 62 x 51 cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£66.49
Free Delivery

Relaxdays Folding Tower Laundry Rack

RLX4 (4 % off your order, valid until 23 November 2026)
5-8 days
£88.22
Free Delivery

Clothes Horse Foldable Tower Drying Folding Airing Rack Levels Metal Extendable

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.90
Free Delivery

Relaxdays Foldable Laundry Rack, Drying Horse, 18 rods, 136 x 62 x 52 cm, Indoor, Metal, Airing, Space-Saving, White, Iron, 136 x 62 x 51 cm

Cheapest offer

Practical: Compact and sturdy tower drying rack for drying and airing your laundry at home Spacious: With 18 racks on 3 levels, the laundry tower offers enough space for your clothes Foldable: Simply fold the drying rack flat for easy and space-saving storage when not in use Space-saving: The freestanding drying rack is ideal for limited spaces or small households Basics: Folding dryer made of iron and PP - HWD: approx. 136 x 62 x 51 cm - Folded: 6 x 62 x 74 cm
£66.49
amazon.co.uk