Sack truck Transport trolley Folding trolley Platform trolley Moving aid 120 kg

Relaxdays Folding sack truck 120 kg

Sack truck Transport trolley Folding trolley Platform trolley Moving aid 120 kg

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.90
Free Delivery

Relaxdays Folding Sack Truck, 120kg Capacity, Telescopic Handle, Transport Trolley, Silver/Blue, 111x52x48cm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£66.22
Free Delivery
Sack truck Transport trolley Folding trolley Platform trolley Moving aid 120 kg

Cheapest offer

Length: 48 cm / Selection colour: blue / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Material: Steel / Height: 111 cm / Country/Region of Manufacture: China / Width: 52 cm / Weight: 4,75 kg / Colour: depending on the variant
£53.90
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Relaxdays Folding sack truck up to 70 kg
£43.90
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Folding Round Laundry Basket, 41 cm Diameter, 65 cm Tall, Foldable, Volume of 80 L, with Cotton Laundry Sack, White
£34.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Folding sack truck 120 kg
£53.90
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery