Relaxdays Silver Small Animal Free Range Pen

Relaxdays Free Range Pen, 6 Panels, Close-Meshed, Enclosure for Guinea Pigs and More, 27 cm Tall, Silver

Relaxdays Silver Small Animal Free Range Pen

Cheapest Total Price
RLX4 (4 % off your order, valid until 23 November 2026)
5-8 days
£45.98
Free Delivery

Relaxdays Free Range Pen, 6 Panels, Close-Meshed, Enclosure for Guinea Pigs and More, 27 cm Tall, Silver

In stock
£47.90
Free Delivery

Small animal free range pen Guinea Pig Enclosure Modular Pet Fence 6 Panels

Will usually delivered within 12 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.90
GBP 47.90 / Unit
Free Delivery

Relaxdays Silver Small Animal Free Range Pen

Cheapest offer

Are you looking for some alternative housing for your pets while you clean their cage? This eight-piece free range pen can be quickly unfolded and stabilized with a bar. With a bar distance of only 1 cm, this enclosure is ideal for guinea pigs and gerbils. The panels are connected for even more safety. It is also a great set for DIY cages: Create a fun playground or use a fitting floor tray for a most individual enclosure. What is more, you can also use this pen outdoors for your guinea pigs or turtles. Small Animal Free Range Pen Details - 6 Panels H x W: app. 27 x 48 cm each - Rectangular setup W x D: app. 95 x 50 cm - Hexagon setup: app. 95 cm - Bar distance: app. 1 cm - Total weight: app. 1.5 kg - Material: Steel- Colour: Silver Simple Rodent Enclosure - Quickly set up: Unfold and secure with a bar - Connected panels for additional security - For guinea pigs, hamsters, mice and turtles - Ideal indoor cage for your apartment - Can be used outdoors under supervision Included in Deliv
£45.98
5-8 days
relaxdays.co.uk