Relaxdays Free-Standing Towel Rack, 2 Rails, HxWxD 78 x 44 x 20 cm, Bathroom Stand, Clothes Valet, Steel, Black/Silver

Relaxdays Free-Standing Towel Rack, 100% steel, Black/Silver, 78 x 44 x 20 cm

Used Offers from

Relaxdays Free-Standing Towel Rack, 2 Rails, HxWxD 78 x 44 x 20 cm, Bathroom Stand, Clothes Valet, Steel, Black/Silver

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£48.40
Free Delivery

Relaxdays Free-Standing Towel Rack, 2 Rails, HxWxD 78 x 44 x 20 cm, Bathroom Stand, Clothes Valet, Steel, Black/Silver

£49.58
Free Delivery

Relaxdays Freestanding Towel Rack with 2 Rails

RLX4 (4 % off your order, valid until 23 November 2026)
5-8 days
£56.54
Free Delivery

Relaxdays Free-Standing Towel Rack, 2 Rails, HxWxD 78 x 44 x 20 cm, Bathroom Stand, Clothes Valet, Steel, Black/Silver

In stock
£58.90
Free Delivery

Relaxdays Free-Standing Towel Rack, 2 Rails, HxWxD 78 x 44 x 20 cm, Bathroom Stand, Clothes Valet, Steel, Black/Silver

Cheapest offer

Practical: Bathroom towel rack with 2 offset stand - Good air circulation for quick drying Versatile: Free-standing towel holder perfect for flannels, bath towels, clothes and more Modern: Narrow towel stand in an elegant design - Steel frame in black and silver Free-standing: Rack for bathroom and guest toilet - Base with rubber protectors to prevent scratches Details: Size of towel holder H x W x D: approx. 78 x 44 x 20 cm - No drilling required
£48.40
amazon.co.uk