Relaxdays Garden Hose Guide, Set of 5, Ground Spike, Plastic, Discreet, Support, Practical, HxWxD: 26x10x3.5 cm, Grey

Cheapest Total Price
Available to ship in 1-2 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.17
Free Delivery

Relaxdays Garden Hose Guide, Set of 5, Ground Spike, Plastic, Discreet, Support, Practical, HxWxD: 26x10x3.5 cm, Grey

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.37
Free Delivery

Relaxdays Guide for Garden Hose Set of 5

RLX4 (4 % off your order, valid until 23 November 2026)
5-8 days
£44.06
Free Delivery

Relaxdays Garden Hose Guide, Set of 5, Ground Spike, Plastic, Discreet, Support, Practical, HxWxD: 26x10x3.5 cm, Grey

In stock
£45.90
Free Delivery

Hose guide Durable Grey Hose Pipe Holder Garden Hose Support Garden Hose Pegs

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.90
Free Delivery

Similar products

Relaxdays Weatherproof garden hose, light blue
£35.90
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Weatherproof pink garden hose
£35.90
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Weatherproof garden hose, light blue
£35.90
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays 30m Garden Hose, Universal 1/2" Woven PP, UV & Weatherproof, Grey, 150 x 150 x 3000 cm
£35.90
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Garden Hose Guide, Set of 5, Ground Spike, Plastic, Discreet, Support, Practical, HxWxD: 26x10x3.5 cm, Grey

Cheapest offer

Set of 5: Hose connectors for the garden in a practical set - protect plants and your hose Organise: With the hose guide you can easily lay the hose ordely throughout the garden Practical: Hose pipe corner guides with a long ground spike - simple and easy to fix in the ground Versatile: Easily position hoses and sprinklers in vegetable patches with the guides Details: Total dimensions of each guide HxWxD: approx. 26 x 10 x 3.5 cm - Made from durable plastic
£21.17
amazon.co.uk